Home > Price Radar > Zefyr A Thiefs Melody

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody: prices on PC

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody

How much does Zefyr A Thiefs Melody cost today?

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
1,66 €Key-67%4,99 €
PCat Kinguin

Use coupon OCTGOC10Copied! for -10%

You save 3,33 € vs Steam (4,99 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody PC
Zefyr A Thiefs Melody PC
€1.79
€1.66 -67% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €3 vs Steam View dealKinguin
Compare all 5 PC offersCompare all 5 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 4,99 €Default format: Usually 7,90 € excl. feesYou save 3,33 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 9,81 € excl. feesYou save 3,33 € versus SteamDefault format: All-time lowWith accounts: All-time low
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today5
Platforms1
Updated52 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody costs today from 1,66 € on PC — 6,69 € less than it usually goes for (comparing prices excl. fees). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for a year.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Zefyr A Thiefs Melody

See how the price of Zefyr A Thiefs Melody has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody has ranged between 4,83 € and 18,88 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in July 2026. Zefyr A Thiefs Melody has not dropped below 4,83 € in 11 months (excl. fees).

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody has ranged between 4,83 € and 22,60 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in July 2026. Zefyr A Thiefs Melody has not dropped below 4,83 € in 11 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

5€10€15€20€28 Apr24 May18 Jun14 Jul8 Aug3 Sep28 Sep24 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Zefyr A Thiefs Melody is 4,83 € on PC (Steam, July 2026). Right now, PC is practically back at that low.

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Zefyr A Thiefs Melody since July 15, 2025 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 5 of them have Zefyr A Thiefs Melody deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Zefyr A Thiefs Melody month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 15,74 €4,99 €4,83 €4,83 €4,83 €4,83 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Zefyr A Thiefs Melody right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamVery Positive 412 reviews · 96% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
96
Player rating Steam users · 412 reviews
Does Zefyr A Thiefs Melody run on your PC? No data yet

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Zefyr A Thiefs Melody?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 1,66 €.

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 1,66 € With accounts: 1,66 € Steam Gift format price Default format: 4,83 € With accounts: 4,70 € Default format: 7,90 € With accounts: 9,81 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (3) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 1,66 €.

On PC the price has held at 4,83 € excl. fees since July 2026.

The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

How much do you save on Zefyr A Thiefs Melody versus the official store?

On PC, Zefyr A Thiefs Melody costs 1,66 € against the 4,99 € charged by Steam: 67% less.

Price of Zefyr A Thiefs Melody at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 4,99 € 1,66 € −3,33 € −67%

The biggest saving is on PC: 3,33 € less than at Steam.

When does Zefyr A Thiefs Melody go on sale?

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody has dropped in 1 of the last 3 sale events we have tracked. Its best event price was 4,99 € excl. fees during the Summer Sale 2026.

Sale events where Zefyr A Thiefs Melody dropped in price, with its low and the fall against the usual price at the time.
Event Date Platform Lowest price (excl. fees) vs usual price
the Summer Sale Jun 2026 PC 4,99 € −68%

Right now it is cheaper than in any of those events.

Next event: the Steam Halloween Sale, from October 26, 2026.

Frequently asked questions about Zefyr A Thiefs Melody pricing

The most common questions about Zefyr A Thiefs Melody’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Zefyr A Thiefs Melody cost?

Zefyr A Thiefs Melody costs today from 1,66 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Zefyr A Thiefs Melody cheapest on?

On PC: 1,66 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Zefyr A Thiefs Melody get cheaper?

Right now it is at its lowest recorded price (1,66 €): historically, waiting has not produced better prices than this. Even so, set an alert and we will tell you if it drops further.

Is Zefyr A Thiefs Melody on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is at its lowest recorded price (1,66 €).

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Zefyr A Thiefs Melody, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Zefyr A Thiefs Melody drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.