Home > Price Radar > Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!

Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! — prices on PC

Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!

How much does it cost today?

Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! costs today from 4,97 € on PC.

Stores compared1
Platforms1
Updated2026 years ago
No payment fees With payment fees
Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!
Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!
€4.97 Key
View dealSteam
See more offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 4,97 €Default format: With accounts: Default format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Not enough data

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!

We have only been tracking its price for a short while: as soon as there is enough of a run, the chart shows up here.

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! since — among the 48 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformAprMayJunJulAugSep

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 4,97 €.

Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 4,97 € With accounts: 4,97 € Steam Key format price Default format: no reliable low yet With accounts: no reliable low yet Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: no reliable average yet Default format: Not enough data With accounts: Not enough data Steam Key (1) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 4,97 €.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: that is the date to watch.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! cost?

Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! costs today from 4,97 € on PC. Compared among the 48 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! cheapest on?

On PC: 4,97 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! get cheaper?

We have been tracking its price for 0 days, still not enough to see a pattern. Set an alert and we will tell you about the first drop.

Is Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!, with today’s lowest.

Games like Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop!

See all games like Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! →

We will tell you when Wand & Order: Tidy Up the Magic Shop! drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.