Home > Price Radar > Toy Smash Kaboom!

Toy Smash Kaboom!: prices on PC

Toy Smash Kaboom!

How much does Toy Smash Kaboom! cost today?

  • PC: from 4,92 € at Eneba

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
4,92 €Key-64%13,79 €
PCat Eneba

Use coupon Gocdkeys10Copied! for -10%

You save 8,87 € vs Steam (13,79 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Toy Smash Kaboom! PC
Toy Smash Kaboom! PC
€5.37
€4.92 -64% Key
Gocdkeys10-10%Copied! Save €9 vs Steam View dealEneba
Compare all 5 PC offersCompare all 5 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 13,79 €Default format: Usually 5,07 € excl. feesYou save 8,87 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 5,07 € excl. feesYou save 8,87 € versus SteamDefault format: Usual priceWith accounts: Usual price
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today5
Platforms1
Updated3 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Toy Smash Kaboom! costs today from 4,92 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 3,20 € excl. fees (December 2025). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 317 days.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Toy Smash Kaboom!

See how the price of Toy Smash Kaboom! has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Toy Smash Kaboom! has ranged between 4,03 € and 4,98 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Toy Smash Kaboom! has not dropped below 4,03 € in 10 months (excl. fees).

Toy Smash Kaboom! has ranged between 4,03 € and 15,15 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Toy Smash Kaboom! has not dropped below 4,03 € in 10 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

5€10€15€28 Apr24 May18 Jun14 Jul8 Aug3 Sep28 Sep24 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Toy Smash Kaboom! is 3,20 € on PC (Kinguin, December 2025).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Toy Smash Kaboom! since December 11, 2025 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 5 of them have Toy Smash Kaboom! deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Toy Smash Kaboom! month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 4,88 €4,84 €4,40 €4,76 €4,76 €4,48 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Toy Smash Kaboom! right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamVery Positive 557 reviews · 84% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
84
Player rating Steam users · 557 reviews
Does Toy Smash Kaboom! run on your PC? Check the system requirements and FPS benchmarks. Toy Smash Kaboom! system requirements & FPS metrics →

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Toy Smash Kaboom!?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 4,92 €.

Toy Smash Kaboom! price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 4,92 € With accounts: 4,92 € Steam Key format price Default format: 3,20 € With accounts: 3,20 € Default format: 5,07 € With accounts: 5,07 € Default format: Usual price With accounts: Usual price Steam Key (4) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 4,92 €.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: that is the date to watch.

How much do you save on Toy Smash Kaboom! versus the official store?

On PC, Toy Smash Kaboom! costs 4,92 € against the 13,79 € charged by Steam: 64% less.

Price of Toy Smash Kaboom! at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 13,79 € 4,92 € −8,87 € −64%

The biggest saving is on PC: 8,87 € less than at Steam.

When does Toy Smash Kaboom! go on sale?

Toy Smash Kaboom! has dropped in 1 of the last 3 sale events we have tracked. Its best event price was 5,30 € excl. fees during the Steam Spring Sale 2026.

Sale events where Toy Smash Kaboom! dropped in price, with its low and the fall against the usual price at the time.
Event Date Platform Lowest price (excl. fees) vs usual price
the Steam Spring Sale Mar 2026 PC 5,30 € −15%

Right now it is cheaper than in any of those events.

Next event: the Steam Halloween Sale, from October 26, 2026.

Frequently asked questions about Toy Smash Kaboom! pricing

The most common questions about Toy Smash Kaboom!’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Toy Smash Kaboom! cost?

Toy Smash Kaboom! costs today from 4,92 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Toy Smash Kaboom! cheapest on?

On PC: 4,92 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Toy Smash Kaboom! get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 3,20 € excl. fees on PC (December 2025). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Toy Smash Kaboom! on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is Toy Smash Kaboom! cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Toy Smash Kaboom! has reached?

3,20 € excl. fees on PC, at Kinguin (December 2025). Today it sits 1 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Is it worth waiting for a Toy Smash Kaboom! sale?

No: right now it is cheaper than in any sale we have on record.

Will Toy Smash Kaboom! drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Toy Smash Kaboom!, with today’s lowest.

Games like Toy Smash Kaboom!

Backpack Battles
Backpack Battles
€9.23
€8.08 -45% Key
GCDK13-13%Copied! Save €7 vs Steam View dealGameboost
See offers at 13 more storesSee 13 stores →
Monster Battles
Monster Battles
€2.76
€2.54 -82% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €12 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 5 more storesSee 5 stores →
Turnbound
Turnbound
€2.29
€2.11 -86% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €13 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 13 more storesSee 13 stores →
Grail
Grail
€9.98
€9.08 -7% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €1 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 1 more storeSee 1 store →

See all games like Toy Smash Kaboom! →

We will tell you when Toy Smash Kaboom! drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.