Home > Price Radar > The Seance of Blake Manor

The Seance of Blake Manor: prices on PC

The Seance of Blake Manor

How much does The Seance of Blake Manor cost today?

  • PC: from 8,11 € at Gamivo

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
8,11 €Key-58%19,50 €
PCat Gamivo

Use coupon GCDKGamivoCopied! for -23%

You save 11,39 € vs Steam (19,50 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

The Seance of Blake Manor PC
The Seance of Blake Manor PC
€10.16
€8.11 -58% Key
GCDKGamivo-23%Copied! Save €11 vs Steam View dealGamivo
Compare all 11 PC offersCompare all 11 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 19,50 €Default format: Usually 10,14 € excl. feesYou save 11,39 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 9,68 € excl. feesYou save 11,39 € versus SteamDefault format: All-time lowWith accounts: All-time low
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today10
Platforms1
Updated35 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

The Seance of Blake Manor costs today from 8,11 € on PC — 3,26 € less than it usually goes for (comparing prices excl. fees). Its lowest recorded price on PC was 6,71 € excl. fees (October 2026). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 12 months.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for The Seance of Blake Manor

See how the price of The Seance of Blake Manor has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

The Seance of Blake Manor has ranged between 6,71 € and 10,73 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. The Seance of Blake Manor has not dropped below 6,71 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

The Seance of Blake Manor has ranged between 6,71 € and 10,73 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. The Seance of Blake Manor has not dropped below 6,71 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

7€8€9€10€11€29 Apr25 May19 Jun15 Jul9 Aug4 Sep29 Sep25 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for The Seance of Blake Manor is 6,71 € on PC (Eneba, October 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked The Seance of Blake Manor since October 28, 2025 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 10 of them have The Seance of Blake Manor deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of The Seance of Blake Manor month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 8,75 €9,69 €7,89 €7,89 €8,91 €7,57 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing The Seance of Blake Manor right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamOverwhelmingly Positive 3,846 reviews · 95% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
95
Player rating Steam users · 3,846 reviews
Does The Seance of Blake Manor run on your PC? Check the system requirements and FPS benchmarks. The Seance of Blake Manor system requirements & FPS metrics →

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for The Seance of Blake Manor?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 8,11 €.

The Seance of Blake Manor price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 8,11 € With accounts: 8,11 € Steam Key format price Default format: 6,71 € With accounts: 6,71 € Default format: 10,14 € With accounts: 9,68 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (11) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 8,11 €.

The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

How much do you save on The Seance of Blake Manor versus the official store?

On PC, The Seance of Blake Manor costs 8,11 € against the 19,50 € charged by Steam: 58% less.

Price of The Seance of Blake Manor at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 19,50 € 8,11 € −11,39 € −58%

The biggest saving is on PC: 11,39 € less than at Steam.

When does The Seance of Blake Manor go on sale?

The Seance of Blake Manor has dropped in 1 of the last 3 sale events we have tracked. Its best event price was 9,39 € excl. fees during the Summer Sale 2026.

Sale events where The Seance of Blake Manor dropped in price, with its low and the fall against the usual price at the time.
Event Date Platform Lowest price (excl. fees) vs usual price
the Summer Sale Jun 2026 PC 9,39 € −10%

Right now it is cheaper than in any of those events.

Next event: the Steam Halloween Sale, from October 26, 2026.

Frequently asked questions about The Seance of Blake Manor pricing

The most common questions about The Seance of Blake Manor’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does The Seance of Blake Manor cost?

The Seance of Blake Manor costs today from 8,11 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is The Seance of Blake Manor cheapest on?

On PC: 8,11 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will The Seance of Blake Manor get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 6,71 € excl. fees on PC (October 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is The Seance of Blake Manor on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is at its lowest recorded price (8,11 €).

Why is The Seance of Blake Manor cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price The Seance of Blake Manor has reached?

6,71 € excl. fees on PC, at Eneba (October 2026). Today it sits 1 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Is it worth waiting for a The Seance of Blake Manor sale?

No: right now it is cheaper than in any sale we have on record.

Will The Seance of Blake Manor drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to The Seance of Blake Manor, with today’s lowest.

Games like The Seance of Blake Manor

Chants of Sennaar
Chants of Sennaar
€4.97
€4.35 -78% Key
GCDK13-13%Copied! Save €16 vs Steam View dealGameboost
See offers at 13 more storesSee 13 stores →

See all games like The Seance of Blake Manor →

We will tell you when The Seance of Blake Manor drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.