Home > Price Radar > Super Toy Cars Collection

Super Toy Cars Collection: prices on PS5

Super Toy Cars Collection

How much does Super Toy Cars Collection cost today?

Best price overall
34,99 €Key
PS5at Playstation Store

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Super Toy Cars Collection PS5
Super Toy Cars Collection PS5
€34.99 Key
View dealPlaystation Store
Compare all 3 PS5 offersCompare all 3 PS5 offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on PlayStation Store: 34,99 €With accounts: Usually 24,70 € excl. feesYou save 13,60 € versus PlayStation StoreDefault format: Default format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Below its usual price
Not available on: PC Xbox Series X|S Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today3
Platforms1
Updated41 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Super Toy Cars Collection costs today from 34,99 € on PS5. Its lowest recorded price on PS5 was 13,99 € excl. fees (July 2026). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 98 days.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Super Toy Cars Collection

See how the price of Super Toy Cars Collection has moved on PS5 and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Super Toy Cars Collection has gone as low as 13,99 € over the last 6 months (July 2026). Super Toy Cars Collection has not dropped below 13,99 € in 3 months (excl. fees).

Super Toy Cars Collection has ranged between 13,99 € and 27,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in July 2026.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

15€20€25€26 Apr22 May16 Jun12 Jul6 Aug1 Sep26 Sep22 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Super Toy Cars Collection is 13,99 € on PS5 (Playstation Store, July 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Super Toy Cars Collection since July 16, 2026 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 3 of them have Super Toy Cars Collection deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Super Toy Cars Collection month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PS5 24,99 €24,99 €13,99 €13,99 €27,99 €21,83 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Super Toy Cars Collection right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews No data yet
56
OpenCritic Weak
Critics rating OpenCritic · 20 reviews
Player ratingNo data yet
Does Super Toy Cars Collection run on your PC? No data yet

Which platform is cheapest for Super Toy Cars Collection?

PS5 is the only platform with an offer today, at 34,99 €.

Super Toy Cars Collection price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PS5 Default format: 34,99 € With accounts: 21,39 € account format price Default format: 13,99 € With accounts: 13,99 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 24,70 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: You save 4 € excl. fees PSN Key (1) →

Where it stands today

Today only PS5 has a price in this format: 34,99 €. With account offers included, PS5 drops to 21,39 €.

Frequently asked questions about Super Toy Cars Collection pricing

The most common questions about Super Toy Cars Collection’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Super Toy Cars Collection cost?

Super Toy Cars Collection costs today from 34,99 € on PS5. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Super Toy Cars Collection cheapest on?

On PS5: 34,99 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Super Toy Cars Collection get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 13,99 € excl. fees on PS5 (July 2026). Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Super Toy Cars Collection on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is Super Toy Cars Collection cheaper here than on PlayStation Store?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on PlayStation Store. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Super Toy Cars Collection has reached?

13,99 € excl. fees on PS5, at Playstation Store (July 2026). Today it sits 21 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Super Toy Cars Collection drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Super Toy Cars Collection, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Super Toy Cars Collection drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.