Home Price Radar Subway Midnight

Subway Midnight: prices on PC

Subway Midnight

How much does Subway Midnight cost today?

Subway Midnight costs today from 9,49 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,84 € (April 2025). We have tracked its price across 49 stores for 4 years.

Stores compared10
Platforms1
Updated2 minutes ago

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

★ Cheapest as key ★ Cheapest PCSteam Price on Steam: 9,49 € Default format: With accounts: Usually 5,53 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: 4 € above usual Default format: With accounts: Default format: 9,49 € With accounts: 9,49 € View deal View deal See the 3 Subway Midnight Steam Key offers →

Prices exclude store coupons and discounts, and payment fees: with a coupon it may drop further — check each platform page.

Price history for Subway Midnight

Subway Midnight has gone as low as 9,49 € over the last 6 months (June 2026). Subway Midnight has not dropped below 9,49 € in 10 months.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

9,5€10,0€10,5€19 Jun29 Jun9 Jul19 Jul28 Jul7 Aug17 Aug27 Aug

Recorded lows

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Subway Midnight is 2,84 € on PC (April 2025).

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Subway Midnight since July 20, 2022 across 49 stores, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Subway Midnight month by month, by platform.
PlatformMarAprMayJunJulAug
PC 9,49 €9,49 €9,49 €

Which platform is cheapest for Subway Midnight?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 9,49 €.

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

Subway Midnight price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been What it usually costsVerdictOffers
PC Default format: 9,49 € With accounts: 9,49 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,84 € With accounts: 2,00 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 5,53 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: 4 € above usual Steam Key (3) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 9,49 €.

On PC the price has held at 9,49 € since June 2026.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: that is the date to watch.

Frequently asked questions about Subway Midnight pricing

The most common questions about Subway Midnight’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Subway Midnight cost?

Subway Midnight costs today from 9,49 € on PC. Prices compared across 49 stores, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Subway Midnight cheapest on?

On PC: 9,49 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Subway Midnight get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,84 € on PC (April 2025). The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Subway Midnight on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is Subway Midnight cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Subway Midnight has reached?

2,84 € on PC, in April 2025. Today it sits 7 € above that low.

Will Subway Midnight drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Subway Midnight, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Subway Midnight drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.