Home > Price Radar > Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle

Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle: prices on PC

Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle

How much does it cost today?

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

We compare Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle prices on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 10,00 € excl. fees (March 2023). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 4 years.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle

See how the price of Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle has ranged between 26,01 € and 28,90 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle has not dropped below 26,01 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

26€27€28€29€28 Apr24 May18 Jun14 Jul8 Aug3 Sep28 Sep24 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle is 10,00 € on PC (March 2023).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle since May 30, 2022 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 28,90 €28,90 €28,90 €28,90 €28,90 €28,90 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews No data yet
69
OpenCritic Fair
Critics rating OpenCritic · 146 reviews
Player ratingNo data yet
Does Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle run on your PC? No data yet

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest?

Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: no offer in this format today With accounts: no offer in this format today Default format: 10,00 € With accounts: 10,00 € Default format: 28,90 € With accounts: 28,90 € Default format: You save 0 € excl. fees With accounts: You save 0 € excl. fees Windows Key (1) →

Where it stands today

No platform has an offer in the default format today; switch on all formats to compare them.

On PC the price has held at 28,90 € excl. fees since November 2025.

The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle cost?

Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle costs today from . Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle cheapest on?

Will Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 10,00 € excl. fees on PC (March 2023). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

What is the lowest price Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle has reached?

10,00 € excl. fees on PC, in March 2023.

Will Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Sea of Thieves Aquatic Elegance Bundle drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.