Home > Price Radar > Reknum Origins Collection

Reknum Origins Collection: prices on Switch

Reknum Origins Collection

How much does Reknum Origins Collection cost today?

Reknum Origins Collection costs today from 75,20 € on Nintendo Switch. Its lowest recorded price on Nintendo Switch was 23,20 € excl. fees (September 2025). We monitor 48 verified stores and have tracked its price for a year.

Stores compared4
Platforms1
Updated38 minutes ago
OpenCritic Fair

Fair

No payment fees With payment fees
Reknum Origins Collection
Reknum Origins Collection
€75.20 Key
View dealAmazon UK
See offers at 2 more storesSee 2 stores
CheapestCheapestWith accounts: Usually 24,73 € excl. feesYou save 3,32 €Default format: Default format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Below its usual price

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Reknum Origins Collection

Reknum Origins Collection has ranged between 25,49 € and 82,66 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in March 2026. Reknum Origins Collection has not dropped below 25,49 € in 8 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

40€60€80€27 Mar22 Apr17 May12 Jun7 Jul2 Aug27 Aug22 Sep
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Reknum Origins Collection is 23,20 € on Nintendo Switch (September 2025).

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Reknum Origins Collection since January 21, 2025 among the 48 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Reknum Origins Collection month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformAprMayJunJulAugSep
Nintendo Switch 26,42 €26,42 €26,42 €

Which platform is cheapest for Reknum Origins Collection?

Nintendo Switch is the only platform with an offer today, at 75,20 €.

Reknum Origins Collection price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
Nintendo Switch Default format: 75,20 € With accounts: 22,37 € account format price Default format: 23,20 € With accounts: 19,90 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 24,73 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: You save 3 € excl. fees eShop Key (2) →

Where it stands today

Today only Nintendo Switch has a price in this format: 75,20 €. With account offers included, Switch drops to 22,37 €.

On Nintendo Switch the price has held at 26,42 € excl. fees since July 2026.

Frequently asked questions about Reknum Origins Collection pricing

The most common questions about Reknum Origins Collection’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Reknum Origins Collection cost?

Reknum Origins Collection costs today from 75,20 € on Nintendo Switch (unusual price). Compared among the 48 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Reknum Origins Collection cheapest on?

On Nintendo Switch: 75,20 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Reknum Origins Collection get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 23,20 € excl. fees on Nintendo Switch (September 2025). Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Reknum Origins Collection on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

What is the lowest price Reknum Origins Collection has reached?

23,20 € excl. fees on Nintendo Switch, in September 2025. Today it sits 52 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Reknum Origins Collection drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Reknum Origins Collection, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Reknum Origins Collection drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.