Home > Price Radar > Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond: prices on PC

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond

How much does it cost today?

Best price overall
3,40 €Key-86%24,99 €
PCat Eneba

Use coupon Gocdkeys10Copied! for -10%

You save 21,59 € vs Steam (24,99 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond PC
Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond PC
€3.69
€3.40 -86% Key
Gocdkeys10-10%Copied! Save €22 vs Steam View dealEneba
Compare all 16 PC offersCompare all 16 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 24,99 €Default format: Usually 4,20 € excl. feesYou save 21,59 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 4,20 € excl. feesYou save 21,59 € versus SteamDefault format: All-time lowWith accounts: All-time low
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today16
Platforms1
Updated50 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond costs today from 3,40 € on PC — 1,57 € less than it usually goes for (comparing prices excl. fees). Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,38 € excl. fees (September 2026). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 2 years.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond

See how the price of Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond has ranged between 2,38 € and 3,50 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in September 2026. Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond has not dropped below 2,38 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond has ranged between 2,38 € and 19,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in September 2026. Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond has not dropped below 2,38 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

5€10€15€20€25 Apr21 May15 Jun11 Jul5 Aug31 Aug25 Sep21 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond is 2,38 € on PC (Kinguin, September 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond since September 30, 2024 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 16 of them have Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 3,25 €3,02 €2,82 €2,50 €2,38 €2,70 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamMostly Negative 260 reviews · 38% positive Steam only, not all platforms
61
OpenCritic Weak
Critics rating OpenCritic · 7 reviews
38
Player rating Steam users · 260 reviews
Does Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond run on your PC? No data yet

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 3,40 €.

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 3,40 € With accounts: 3,40 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,38 € With accounts: 2,38 € Default format: 4,20 € With accounts: 4,20 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (15) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 3,40 €.

The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

How much do you save on Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond versus the official store?

On PC, Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond costs 3,40 € against the 24,99 € charged by Steam: 86% less.

Price of Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 24,99 € 3,40 € −21,59 € −86%

The biggest saving is on PC: 21,59 € less than at Steam.

When does Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond go on sale?

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond has dropped in 2 of the last 3 sale events we have tracked. Its best event price was 3,02 € excl. fees during the Summer Sale 2026.

Sale events where Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond dropped in price, with its low and the fall against the usual price at the time.
Event Date Platform Lowest price (excl. fees) vs usual price
the Summer Sale Jun 2026 PC 3,02 € −11%
the Steam Spring Sale Mar 2026 PC 3,69 € −20%

Next event: the Steam Halloween Sale, from October 26, 2026. If the pattern holds, it could land around 3,36 €.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond cost?

Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond costs today from 3,40 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond cheapest on?

On PC: 3,40 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,38 € excl. fees on PC (September 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is at its lowest recorded price (3,40 €).

Why is Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond has reached?

2,38 € excl. fees on PC, at Kinguin (September 2026). Today it sits 1 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Is it worth waiting for a Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond sale?

It depends. Across the last 2 sale events it has dropped to 3,02 €, 11% below its price today. The next one starts on October 26, 2026.

Will Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond, with today’s lowest.

Games like Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond

See all games like Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond →

We will tell you when Realpolitiks 3 Earth and Beyond drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.