Home > Price Radar > Real Heroes Firefighter

Real Heroes Firefighter: prices on PC & Switch

Real Heroes Firefighter

How much does Real Heroes Firefighter cost today?

  • PC: from 4,27 € at Gamivo
  • Nintendo Switch: from 7,69 € at Key4Games (Account)

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
4,27 €Key
PCat Gamivo

Use coupon GCDKGamivoCopied! for -23%

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Real Heroes Firefighter PC
Real Heroes Firefighter PC
€5.28
€4.27 Key
GCDKGamivo-23%Copied! View dealGamivo
Compare all 9 PC offersCompare all 9 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestDefault format: Usually 4,80 € excl. feesWith accounts: Usually 4,80 € excl. feesDefault format: All-time lowWith accounts: All-time low
Real Heroes Firefighter Nintendo Switch
accounts onlyDefault format: Usually 9,57 € excl. feesYou save 2,45 €With accounts: Usually 9,57 € excl. feesYou save 2,45 €Default format: Below its usual priceWith accounts: Below its usual price
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2
Stores with offers today10
Platforms2
Updated1 hour ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Real Heroes Firefighter costs today from 4,27 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 3,40 € excl. fees (October 2026). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 5 years.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Real Heroes Firefighter

See how the price of Real Heroes Firefighter has moved on PC and Nintendo Switch and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Real Heroes Firefighter has ranged between 3,40 € and 5,19 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Real Heroes Firefighter has not dropped below 3,40 € in 10 months (excl. fees).

Real Heroes Firefighter has ranged between 3,40 € and 9,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Real Heroes Firefighter has not dropped below 3,40 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

4€6€8€10€28 Apr24 May18 Jun14 Jul8 Aug3 Sep28 Sep24 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Real Heroes Firefighter is 3,40 € on PC (Gamivo, October 2026).

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Real Heroes Firefighter is 3,40 € on PC (Gamivo, October 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Real Heroes Firefighter since January 25, 2021 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 10 of them have Real Heroes Firefighter deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Real Heroes Firefighter month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 4,61 €4,61 €4,30 €4,30 €4,12 €4,19 €
Nintendo Switch 9,99 €9,99 €9,99 €9,99 €9,99 €7,79 €

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Real Heroes Firefighter?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 4,27 €.

Real Heroes Firefighter price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 4,27 € With accounts: 4,27 € Steam Key format price Default format: 3,40 € With accounts: 3,40 € Default format: 4,80 € With accounts: 4,80 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (11) →
Nintendo Switchaccounts only Default format: no offer in this format today With accounts: 7,69 € account format price Default format: no reliable low yet With accounts: 5,80 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 9,57 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: You save 2 € excl. fees See 2 offers →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 4,27 €. Nintendo Switch has no offer in the default format; its price shows up once you include every format.

The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

Frequently asked questions about Real Heroes Firefighter pricing

The most common questions about Real Heroes Firefighter’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Real Heroes Firefighter cost?

Real Heroes Firefighter costs today from 4,27 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Real Heroes Firefighter cheapest on?

On PC: 4,27 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Real Heroes Firefighter get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 3,40 € excl. fees on PC (October 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Real Heroes Firefighter on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is at its lowest recorded price (4,27 €).

What is the lowest price Real Heroes Firefighter has reached?

3,40 € excl. fees on PC, at Gamivo (October 2026).

Will Real Heroes Firefighter drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Real Heroes Firefighter, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Real Heroes Firefighter drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.