Home Price Radar Ragtag Heroes

Ragtag Heroes: prices on PC

Ragtag Heroes

How much does Ragtag Heroes cost today?

Ragtag Heroes costs today from 7,14 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 7,14 € (August 2026). We have tracked its price across 49 stores for 192 days.

Stores compared1
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

★ Cheapest as key ★ Cheapest PCSteam Default format: Usually 7,67 €With accounts: Usually 7,67 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Default format: With accounts: Default format: 7,14 € With accounts: 7,14 € View deal View deal AUGGOC10−10%Copied! AUGGOC10−10%Copied! See the Ragtag Heroes Steam Key offer →

Prices exclude store coupons and discounts, and payment fees: with a coupon it may drop further — check each platform page.

Price history for Ragtag Heroes

Ragtag Heroes has ranged between 7,14 € and 8,14 € over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in August 2026. Ragtag Heroes has not dropped below 7,14 € in 6 months.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

7,5€8,0€26 Feb24 Mar18 Apr14 May8 Jun4 Jul29 Jul24 Aug

Recorded lows

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Ragtag Heroes is 7,14 € on PC (Kinguin, August 2026). Right now, PC is practically back at that low.

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Ragtag Heroes since February 13, 2026 across 49 stores, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Ragtag Heroes month by month, by platform.
PlatformMarAprMayJunJulAug
PC 7,76 €7,64 €7,49 €7,49 €7,41 €7,17 €

Which platform is cheapest for Ragtag Heroes?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 7,14 €.

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

Ragtag Heroes price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been What it usually costsVerdictOffers
PC Default format: 7,14 € With accounts: 7,14 € Steam Key format price Default format: 7,14 € With accounts: 7,14 € Default format: 7,67 € With accounts: 7,67 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (1) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 7,14 €.

The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

Frequently asked questions about Ragtag Heroes pricing

The most common questions about Ragtag Heroes’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Ragtag Heroes cost?

Ragtag Heroes costs today from 7,14 € on PC. Prices compared across 49 stores, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Ragtag Heroes cheapest on?

On PC: 7,14 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Ragtag Heroes get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 7,14 € on PC (August 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Ragtag Heroes on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is at its lowest recorded price (7,14 €).

What is the lowest price Ragtag Heroes has reached?

7,14 € on PC, at Kinguin (August 2026).

Will Ragtag Heroes drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Ragtag Heroes, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Ragtag Heroes drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.