Home > Price Radar > Penny Punching Princess

Penny Punching Princess: prices on Switch

Penny Punching Princess

How much does Penny Punching Princess cost today?

We compare Penny Punching Princess prices on Switch.

Stores compared2
Platforms1
Updated6 minutes ago
32

Critics Rating

70

Player Rating

OpenCritic Weak

Weak

No payment fees With payment fees
Penny Punching Princess
Penny Punching Princess
€11.41
€9.65 Account
Gocdkeys-16%Copied! View dealDifmark
See offers at 1 more storeSee 1 store
CheapestCheapestaccounts onlyDefault format: Usually 10,99 € excl. feesYou save 1,76 €With accounts: Usually 10,99 € excl. feesYou save 1,76 €Default format: Below its usual priceWith accounts: Below its usual price

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Penny Punching Princess

Penny Punching Princess has ranged between 9,23 € and 10,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in September 2026. Penny Punching Princess has not dropped below 9,23 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

9,5€10,0€10,5€11,0€27 Mar22 Apr17 May12 Jun7 Jul2 Aug27 Aug22 Sep

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Penny Punching Princess is 7,99 € on Nintendo Switch (September 2024).

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Penny Punching Princess since — among the 48 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Penny Punching Princess month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformAprMayJunJulAugSep
Nintendo Switch 10,99 €10,99 €10,99 €10,99 €10,99 €10,99 €

Which platform is cheapest for Penny Punching Princess?

Penny Punching Princess price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
Nintendo Switchaccounts only Default format: no offer in this format today With accounts: 9,65 € account format price Default format: no reliable low yet With accounts: 7,99 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 10,99 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: You save 2 € excl. fees See 2 offers →

Where it stands today

No platform has an offer in the default format today; switch on all formats to compare them.

On Nintendo Switch the price has held at 10,99 € excl. fees since October 2025.

Frequently asked questions about Penny Punching Princess pricing

The most common questions about Penny Punching Princess’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Penny Punching Princess cost?

Penny Punching Princess costs today from 9,65 € on Nintendo Switch. Compared among the 48 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Penny Punching Princess cheapest on?

On Nintendo Switch: 9,65 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Penny Punching Princess get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 7,99 € excl. fees, in September 2024. If you can wait, set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Penny Punching Princess on sale right now?

Yes. On Nintendo Switch it is 2 € below what it usually costs (comparing prices excl. fees).

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Penny Punching Princess, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Penny Punching Princess drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.