Home Price Radar Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack

Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack: prices on PC

Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack

How much does it cost today?

Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack costs today from 2,88 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,00 € (January 2026). We have tracked its price across 49 stores for 4 years.

Stores compared12
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

★ Cheapest as key ★ Cheapest PCSteam Default format: Usually 2,49 €With accounts: Usually 2,50 € Default format: Usual price With accounts: Usual price Default format: With accounts: Default format: 2,88 € With accounts: 2,88 € View deal View deal AUGGOC10−10%Copied! AUGGOC10−10%Copied! See the 13 Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack Steam Key offers →

Prices exclude store coupons and discounts, and payment fees: with a coupon it may drop further — check each platform page.

Price history for Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack

Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack has ranged between 2,00 € and 2,89 € over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in February 2026.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

2,0€2,5€26 Feb24 Mar18 Apr14 May8 Jun4 Jul29 Jul24 Aug

Recorded lows

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack is 2,00 € on PC (Kinguin, January 2026).

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack since September 3, 2021 across 49 stores, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack month by month, by platform.
PlatformMarAprMayJunJulAug
PC 2,00 €2,00 €2,59 €2,89 €2,59 €2,88 €

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 2,88 €.

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been What it usually costsVerdictOffers
PC Default format: 2,88 € With accounts: 2,88 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,00 € With accounts: 2,00 € Default format: 2,49 € With accounts: 2,50 € Default format: Usual price With accounts: Usual price Steam Key (13) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 2,88 €.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: that is the date to watch.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack cost?

Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack costs today from 2,88 € on PC. Prices compared across 49 stores, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack cheapest on?

On PC: 2,88 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,00 € on PC (January 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

What is the lowest price Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack has reached?

2,00 € on PC, at Kinguin (January 2026). Today it sits 1 € above that low.

Will Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous Commander Pack drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.