Home > Price Radar > MTB Mavrix

MTB Mavrix: prices on PC

MTB Mavrix

How much does MTB Mavrix cost today?

  • PC: from 34,95 € at Steam

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
34,95 €Key
PCat Steam

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

MTB Mavrix PC
MTB Mavrix PC
€34.95 Key
View dealSteam
See the only PC offerSee the only PC offer →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 34,95 €Default format: Usually 33,73 € excl. feesWith accounts: Usually 33,73 € excl. feesDefault format: Usual priceWith accounts: Usual price
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today1
Platforms1
Updated2026 years ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

MTB Mavrix costs today from 34,95 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 17,47 € excl. fees (September 2026). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 100 days.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for MTB Mavrix

See how the price of MTB Mavrix has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

MTB Mavrix has ranged between 17,47 € and 34,95 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in September 2026.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

20€25€30€35€17 Jul31 Jul15 Aug29 Aug12 Sep26 Sep11 Oct25 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for MTB Mavrix is 17,47 € on PC (Steam, September 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked MTB Mavrix since July 17, 2026 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 1 of them have MTB Mavrix deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of MTB Mavrix month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC ——34,95 €34,95 €17,47 €34,95 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing MTB Mavrix right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamVery Positive 1,004 reviews · 81% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
81
Player rating Steam users · 1,004 reviews
Does MTB Mavrix run on your PC? No data yet

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for MTB Mavrix?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 34,95 €.

MTB Mavrix price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 34,95 € With accounts: 34,95 € Steam Key format price Default format: 17,47 € With accounts: 17,47 € Default format: 33,73 € With accounts: 33,73 € Default format: Usual price With accounts: Usual price Steam Key (1) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 34,95 €.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: that is the date to watch.

Frequently asked questions about MTB Mavrix pricing

The most common questions about MTB Mavrix’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does MTB Mavrix cost?

MTB Mavrix costs today from 34,95 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is MTB Mavrix cheapest on?

On PC: 34,95 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will MTB Mavrix get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 17,47 € excl. fees on PC (September 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is MTB Mavrix on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is MTB Mavrix cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price MTB Mavrix has reached?

17,47 € excl. fees on PC, at Steam (September 2026). Today it sits 17 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will MTB Mavrix drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to MTB Mavrix, with today’s lowest.

Games like MTB Mavrix

MAVRIX by Matt Jones
MAVRIX by Matt Jones
€28.22
€25.65 -27% Key
Gocdkeys10-10%Copied! Save €9 vs Steam View dealEneba
See offers at 1 more storeSee 1 store →
Legends BMX
Legends BMX
€4.26
€3.90 -61% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €6 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 3 more storesSee 3 stores →
Descenders
Descenders
€2.77
€2.54 -89% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €20 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 9 more storesSee 9 stores →
Pumped BMX Pro
Pumped BMX Pro
€1.17
€0.99 -93% Key
Gocdkeys-16%Copied! Save €14 vs Steam View dealDifmark Digital Keys
See offers at 12 more storesSee 12 stores →
Riders Republic
Riders Republic
€3.89
€3.56 -91% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €36 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 10 more storesSee 10 stores →

See all games like MTB Mavrix →

We will tell you when MTB Mavrix drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.