Home > Price Radar > Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx

Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx: prices on PC

Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx

How much does it cost today?

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
11,03 €Key-45%19,99 €
PCat Kinguin

Use coupon OCTGOC10Copied! for -10%

You save 8,96 € vs Steam (19,99 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx PC
Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx PC
€12.13
€11.03 -45% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €9 vs Steam View dealKinguin
Compare all 3 PC offersCompare all 3 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 19,99 €Default format: Usually 7,89 € excl. feesYou save 8,96 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 7,89 € excl. feesYou save 8,96 € versus SteamDefault format: 2 € above usual, excl. feesWith accounts: 2 € above usual, excl. fees
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today3
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx costs today from 11,03 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 5,99 € excl. fees (January 2025). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 4 years.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx

See how the price of Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx has ranged between 6,84 € and 10,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in September 2026.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

7€8€9€10€11€29 Apr25 May19 Jun15 Jul9 Aug4 Sep29 Sep25 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx is 5,99 € on PC (January 2025).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx since July 6, 2022 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 3 of them have Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 10,67 €9,99 €9,99 €6,88 €6,84 €9,99 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamMostly Positive 83 reviews · 73% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
73
Player rating Steam users · 83 reviews
Does Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx run on your PC? No data yet

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 11,03 €.

Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 11,03 € With accounts: 11,03 € Steam Key format price Default format: 5,99 € With accounts: 5,99 € Default format: 7,89 € With accounts: 7,89 € Default format: 2 € above usual, excl. fees With accounts: 2 € above usual, excl. fees Steam Key (3) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 11,03 €.

On PC the price is above what it usually costs and the next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off.

How much do you save on Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx versus the official store?

On PC, Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx costs 11,03 € against the 19,99 € charged by Steam: 45% less.

Price of Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 19,99 € 11,03 € −8,96 € −45%

The biggest saving is on PC: 8,96 € less than at Steam.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx cost?

Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx costs today from 11,03 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx cheapest on?

On PC: 11,03 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 5,99 € excl. fees on PC (January 2025). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx has reached?

5,99 € excl. fees on PC, in January 2025. Today it sits 4 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx, with today’s lowest.

Games like Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx

Persona 5 Tactica
Persona 5 Tactica
€18.43
€15.21 -75% Key
GCDKGamivo-19%Copied! Save €45 vs Steam View dealGamivo
See offers at 11 more storesSee 11 stores →
Disgaea 6 Complete
Disgaea 6 Complete
€32.86
€29.86 -50% Key
Gocdkeys10-10%Copied! Save €30 vs Steam View dealEneba
See offers at 5 more storesSee 5 stores →
Lost Eidolons Veil of the Witch
Lost Eidolons Veil of the Witch
€12.78
€11.62 -53% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €13 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 16 more storesSee 16 stores →

See all games like Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx →

We will tell you when Mercenaries Rebirth Call of the Wild Lynx drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.