Home Price Radar Last Whisper Survival

Last Whisper Survival: prices on PC

Last Whisper Survival

How much does Last Whisper Survival cost today?

Last Whisper Survival costs today from 2,99 € on PC — 1,55 € less than it usually goes for. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,96 € (April 2025). We have tracked its price across 49 stores for a year.

Stores compared6
Platforms1
Updated58 minutes ago

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

★ Cheapest as key ★ Cheapest PCSteam Price on Steam: 2,99 € Default format: Usually 4,54 €You save 1,55 € With accounts: Usually 4,54 €You save 1,55 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Default format: With accounts: Default format: 2,99 €−34% With accounts: 2,99 €−34% View deal View deal See the 6 Last Whisper Survival Steam Key offers →

Prices exclude store coupons and discounts, and payment fees: with a coupon it may drop further — check each platform page.

Price history for Last Whisper Survival

Last Whisper Survival has ranged between 2,99 € and 6,49 € over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in June 2026. Last Whisper Survival has not dropped below 2,99 € in 12 months.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

3€4€5€6€28 Apr15 May1 Jun18 Jun4 Jul21 Jul7 Aug24 Aug

Recorded lows

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Last Whisper Survival is 2,96 € on PC (April 2025). Right now, PC is practically back at that low.

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Last Whisper Survival since September 30, 2024 across 49 stores, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Last Whisper Survival month by month, by platform.
PlatformMarAprMayJunJulAug
PC 5,57 €5,86 €2,99 €2,99 €2,99 €

Which platform is cheapest for Last Whisper Survival?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 2,99 €.

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

Last Whisper Survival price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been What it usually costsVerdictOffers
PC Default format: 2,99 € With accounts: 2,99 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,96 € With accounts: 2,96 € Default format: 4,54 € With accounts: 4,54 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (6) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 2,99 €.

On PC the price has held at 2,99 € since June 2026.

The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

When does Last Whisper Survival go on sale?

Last Whisper Survival has dropped in 1 of the last 2 sale events we have tracked. Its best event price was 2,99 € during the Summer Sale 2026.

Sale events where Last Whisper Survival dropped in price, with its low and the fall against the usual price at the time.
Event Date Platform Lowest price vs usual price
the Summer Sale Jun 2026 PC 2,99 € −49%

Next event: the Steam Autumn Sale, from October 1, 2026.

Frequently asked questions about Last Whisper Survival pricing

The most common questions about Last Whisper Survival’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Last Whisper Survival cost?

Last Whisper Survival costs today from 2,99 € on PC. Prices compared across 49 stores, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Last Whisper Survival cheapest on?

On PC: 2,99 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Last Whisper Survival get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,96 € on PC (April 2025). The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Last Whisper Survival on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is at its lowest recorded price (2,99 €).

Why is Last Whisper Survival cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Last Whisper Survival has reached?

2,96 € on PC, in April 2025. Today it sits 1 € above that low.

Is it worth waiting for a Last Whisper Survival sale?

No: right now it is cheaper than in any sale we have on record.

Will Last Whisper Survival drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Last Whisper Survival, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Last Whisper Survival drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.