Home > Price Radar > Just Dance: Decades of Hits

Just Dance: Decades of Hits — pre-order prices on Switch · launch October 13, 2026

Just Dance: Decades of Hits

How much does it cost today?

Just Dance: Decades of Hits launches on October 13, 2026 — 23 days to go. Pre-ordering it costs from 23,59 € on Nintendo Switch today. We have tracked its pre-order price since August 12, 2026. Since then its pre-order price has dropped by 13 %.

Stores compared3
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

We will tell you if its pre-order price drops before launch.

Create alert
No payment fees With payment fees
Just Dance: Decades of Hits
Just Dance: Decades of Hits
€26.88 Key
View dealGaming Dragons
See more offers →
CheapestCheapestDefault format: With accounts: Default format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Not enough data

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Just Dance: Decades of Hits

Pre-order price tracked since August 12, 2026

25€30€35€40€12 Aug18 Aug23 Aug29 Aug3 Sep9 Sep14 Sep20 Sep
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Just Dance: Decades of Hits is 23,59 € on Nintendo Switch (Cdkeys Com, September 2026). Right now, Nintendo Switch is practically back at that low.

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Just Dance: Decades of Hits since August 12, 2026 among the 48 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Just Dance: Decades of Hits month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformAprMayJunJulAugSep
Nintendo Switch 24,64 €23,59 €

Which platform is cheapest?

Nintendo Switch is the only platform with an offer today, at 23,59 €.

Just Dance: Decades of Hits price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
Nintendo Switch Default format: 23,59 € With accounts: 23,59 € eShop Code format price Default format: 23,59 € With accounts: 23,59 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: no reliable average yet Default format: Not enough data With accounts: Not enough data eShop Key (2) →

Where it stands today

Today only Nintendo Switch has a price in this format: 23,59 €.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Just Dance: Decades of Hits’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does it cost to pre-order Just Dance: Decades of Hits?

Pre-ordering Just Dance: Decades of Hits costs 23,59 € on Nintendo Switch. We compare 48 verified stores several times a day.

When does Just Dance: Decades of Hits come out?

Just Dance: Decades of Hits launches on October 13, 2026, in 23 days.

Which platform is cheapest to pre-order Just Dance: Decades of Hits on?

Nintendo Switch, from 23,59 €.

Will Just Dance: Decades of Hits get cheaper before launch?

No, we cannot guarantee it, but we have tracked its pre-order price since August 12, 2026 and we tell you as soon as it drops. Pre-order prices tend to move little until the weeks before launch.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Just Dance: Decades of Hits, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Just Dance: Decades of Hits drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.