Home > Price Radar > Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator

Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator: prices on PC

Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator

How much does it cost today?

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
2,07 €Key-81%10,79 €
PCat Kinguin

Use coupon OCTGOC10Copied! for -10%

You save 8,72 € vs Steam (10,79 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator PC
Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator PC
€2.25
€2.07 -81% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €9 vs Steam View dealKinguin
Compare all 2 PC offersCompare all 2 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 10,79 €Default format: You save 8,72 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 3,85 € excl. feesYou save 8,72 € versus SteamDefault format: Not enough dataWith accounts: 0 € above usual, excl. fees
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today2
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator costs today from 2,07 € on PC. We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 12 months.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator

See how the price of Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator has ranged between 8,63 € and 10,79 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in July 2026. Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator has not dropped below 8,63 € in 11 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

9€10€21 Jun9 Jul27 Jul14 Aug1 Sep19 Sep7 Oct25 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator is 8,63 € on PC (Steam, July 2026). Right now, PC is practically back at that low. That low landed during Steam’s Summer Sale — that is when the PC price really moves.

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator since November 14, 2025 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 2 of them have Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC —10,79 €8,63 €10,79 €10,79 €8,63 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamMixed 22 reviews · 45% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
45
Player rating Steam users · 22 reviews
Does Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator run on your PC? Check the system requirements and FPS benchmarks. Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator system requirements & FPS metrics →

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 2,07 €.

Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 2,07 € With accounts: 2,07 € Steam Key format price Default format: 8,63 € With accounts: 2,02 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 3,85 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: 0 € above usual, excl. fees Steam Key (1) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 2,07 €.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: that is the date to watch.

How much do you save on Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator versus the official store?

On PC, Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator costs 2,07 € against the 10,79 € charged by Steam: 81% less.

Price of Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 10,79 € 2,07 € −8,72 € −81%

The biggest saving is on PC: 8,72 € less than at Steam.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator cost?

Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator costs today from 2,07 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator cheapest on?

On PC: 2,07 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator get cheaper?

We have been tracking its price for 51 days, still not enough to see a pattern. Set an alert and we will tell you about the first drop.

Is Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator, with today’s lowest.

Games like Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator

See all games like Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator →

We will tell you when Heat 'n Hit The Blacksmith Simulator drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.