Home > Price Radar > Garden Paws

Garden Paws: prices on PC

Garden Paws

How much does Garden Paws cost today?

  • PC: from 8,05 € at Gamivo

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
8,05 €Key
PCat Gamivo

Use coupon GCDKGamivoCopied! for -25%

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Garden Paws PC
Garden Paws PC
€10.32
€8.05 Key
GCDKGamivo-25%Copied! View dealGamivo
Compare all 9 PC offersCompare all 9 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestDefault format: Usually 8,61 € excl. feesYou save 1,79 €With accounts: Usually 5,10 € excl. feesDefault format: Below its usual priceWith accounts: 2 € above usual, excl. fees
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today8
Platforms1
Updated21 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Garden Paws costs today from 8,05 € on PC — 1,79 € less than it usually goes for (comparing prices excl. fees). Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,21 € excl. fees (March 2023). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 6 years.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Garden Paws

See how the price of Garden Paws has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Garden Paws has ranged between 6,82 € and 13,62 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Garden Paws has not dropped below 6,82 € in 5 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

8€10€12€14€28 Apr23 May18 Jun13 Jul8 Aug2 Sep28 Sep23 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Garden Paws is 2,21 € on PC (March 2023).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Garden Paws since February 5, 2020 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 8 of them have Garden Paws deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Garden Paws month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 8,48 €8,47 €8,47 €8,57 €8,59 €8,30 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Garden Paws right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Garden Paws?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 8,05 €.

Garden Paws price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 8,05 € With accounts: 8,05 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,21 € With accounts: 2,21 € Default format: 8,61 € With accounts: 5,10 € Default format: You save 2 € excl. fees With accounts: 2 € above usual, excl. fees Steam Key (8) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 8,05 €. On top of that, PC sits 2 € below its usual price (comparing prices excl. fees).

The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

Frequently asked questions about Garden Paws pricing

The most common questions about Garden Paws’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Garden Paws cost?

Garden Paws costs today from 8,05 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Garden Paws cheapest on?

On PC: 8,05 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Garden Paws get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,21 € excl. fees on PC (March 2023). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Garden Paws on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is 2 € below what it usually costs (comparing prices excl. fees).

What is the lowest price Garden Paws has reached?

2,21 € excl. fees on PC, in March 2023. Today it sits 5 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Garden Paws drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Garden Paws, with today’s lowest.

Games like Garden Paws

Garden In
Garden In
€1.54
€1.40 -86% Key
Gocdkeys12-12%Copied! Save €9 vs Steam View dealHRKGame
See offers at 12 more storesSee 12 stores →
Stardew Valley
Stardew Valley
€15.46
€12.93 -8% Key
GCDKGamivo-18%Copied! Save €1 vs Steam View dealGamivo
See offers at 10 more storesSee 10 stores →
Yonder The Cloud Catcher Chronicles
Yonder The Cloud Catcher Chronicles
€3.06
€2.81 -88% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €20 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 8 more storesSee 8 stores →
Re:Legend
Re:Legend
€4.95
€3.97 -84% Key
GCKG2AM4E7H-21%Copied! Save €21 vs Steam View dealG2A
See offers at 11 more storesSee 11 stores →

See all games like Garden Paws →

We will tell you when Garden Paws drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.