Home > Price Radar > Fortnite LokBot Pack

Fortnite LokBot Pack: prices on Xbox

Fortnite LokBot Pack

How much does Fortnite LokBot Pack cost today?

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

We compare Fortnite LokBot Pack prices on Xbox. Its lowest recorded price on Xbox Series X|S was 139,15 € excl. fees (September 2023). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 3 years.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Fortnite LokBot Pack

See how the price of Fortnite LokBot Pack has moved on Xbox Series X|S and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Fortnite LokBot Pack has ranged between 227,97 € and 289,00 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in April 2026. Fortnite LokBot Pack has not dropped below 260,10 € in 3 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

240€260€280€27 Apr23 May17 Jun13 Jul7 Aug2 Sep27 Sep23 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Fortnite LokBot Pack is 139,15 € on Xbox Series X|S (September 2023).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Fortnite LokBot Pack since September 19, 2023 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Fortnite LokBot Pack month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
Xbox Series X|S 227,97 €227,97 €227,97 €289,00 €289,00 €289,00 €

Which platform is cheapest for Fortnite LokBot Pack?

Fortnite LokBot Pack price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
Xbox Series X|S Default format: no offer in this format today With accounts: no offer in this format today Default format: 139,15 € With accounts: 98,99 € Default format: 246,62 € With accounts: 246,62 € Default format: 0 € above usual, excl. fees With accounts: 0 € above usual, excl. fees Xbox Key (1) →

Where it stands today

No platform has an offer in the default format today; switch on all formats to compare them.

On Xbox Series X|S the price has held at 289,00 € excl. fees since August 2026.

Frequently asked questions about Fortnite LokBot Pack pricing

The most common questions about Fortnite LokBot Pack’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Fortnite LokBot Pack cost?

Fortnite LokBot Pack costs today from . Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Fortnite LokBot Pack cheapest on?

Will Fortnite LokBot Pack get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 139,15 € excl. fees on Xbox Series X|S (September 2023). Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Fortnite LokBot Pack on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

What is the lowest price Fortnite LokBot Pack has reached?

139,15 € excl. fees on Xbox Series X|S, in September 2023.

Will Fortnite LokBot Pack drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Fortnite LokBot Pack, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Fortnite LokBot Pack drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.