Home > Price Radar > Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator

Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator: prices on PC

Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator

How much does it cost today?

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
10,18 €Key-39%16,79 €
PCat Gameboost

Use coupon GCDK13Copied! for -13%

You save 6,61 € vs Steam (16,79 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator PC
Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator PC
€11.63
€10.18 -39% Key
GCDK13-13%Copied! Save €7 vs Steam View dealGameboost
Compare all 5 PC offersCompare all 5 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 16,79 €Default format: Usually 13,68 € excl. feesYou save 6,61 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 13,68 € excl. feesYou save 6,61 € versus SteamDefault format: Below its usual priceWith accounts: Below its usual price
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today5
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator costs today from 10,18 € on PC — 3,95 € less than it usually goes for (comparing prices excl. fees). Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,95 € excl. fees (July 2020). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 7 years.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator

See how the price of Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator has ranged between 9,73 € and 10,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator has not dropped below 9,73 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

10,0€10,5€11,0€29 Apr25 May19 Jun15 Jul9 Aug4 Sep29 Sep25 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator is 2,95 € on PC (July 2020).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator since January 17, 2019 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 5 of them have Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 10,96 €10,99 €10,99 €10,85 €10,85 €10,85 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamMostly Negative 36 reviews · 33% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
33
Player rating Steam users · 36 reviews
Does Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator run on your PC? No data yet

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 10,18 €.

Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 10,18 € With accounts: 10,18 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,95 € With accounts: 2,95 € Default format: 13,68 € With accounts: 13,68 € Default format: You save 4 € excl. fees With accounts: You save 4 € excl. fees Steam Key (5) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 10,18 €. On top of that, PC sits 4 € below its usual price (comparing prices excl. fees).

On PC the price has held at 10,85 € excl. fees since August 2026.

The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

How much do you save on Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator versus the official store?

On PC, Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator costs 10,18 € against the 16,79 € charged by Steam: 39% less.

Price of Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 16,79 € 10,18 € −6,61 € −39%

The biggest saving is on PC: 6,61 € less than at Steam.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator cost?

Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator costs today from 10,18 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator cheapest on?

On PC: 10,18 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,95 € excl. fees on PC (July 2020). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is 4 € below what it usually costs (comparing prices excl. fees).

Why is Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator has reached?

2,95 € excl. fees on PC, in July 2020. Today it sits 7 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Flying Aces Navy Pilot Simulator drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.