Home > Price Radar > Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes

Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes: prices on PC

Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes

How much does it cost today?

Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes costs today from 6,17 € on PC — 2,01 € less than it usually goes for (comparing prices excl. fees). Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,92 € excl. fees (August 2026). We monitor 48 verified stores and have tracked its price for a year.

Stores compared11
Platforms1
Updated8 minutes ago
Steam Positive 20 reviews on Steam
No payment fees With payment fees
Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes
Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes
€6.77
€6.17 -58% Key
SEPGOC10-10%Copied! Save €9 vs Steam View dealKinguin
See offers at 10 more storesSee 10 stores
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 14,79 €Default format: Usually 7,40 € excl. feesYou save 8,62 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 7,46 € excl. feesYou save 8,62 € versus SteamDefault format: Below its usual priceWith accounts: Below its usual price

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes

Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes has ranged between 2,92 € and 8,72 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in August 2026. Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes has not dropped below 2,92 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

4€6€8€28 Mar23 Apr18 May13 Jun8 Jul3 Aug28 Aug23 Sep

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes is 2,92 € on PC (Kinguin, August 2026).

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes since May 22, 2025 among the 48 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformAprMayJunJulAugSep
PC 7,89 €8,29 €8,29 €3,45 €2,92 €2,92 €

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 6,17 €.

Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 6,17 € With accounts: 6,17 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,92 € With accounts: 2,92 € Default format: 7,40 € With accounts: 7,46 € Default format: You save 2 € excl. fees With accounts: You save 2 € excl. fees Steam Key (12) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 6,17 €. On top of that, PC sits 2 € below its usual price (comparing prices excl. fees).

The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

How much do you save on Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes versus the official store?

On PC, Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes costs 6,17 € against the 14,79 € charged by Steam: 58% less.

Price of Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 14,79 € 6,17 € 8,62 € −58%

The biggest saving is on PC: 8,62 € less than at Steam.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes cost?

Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes costs today from 6,17 € on PC. Compared among the 48 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes cheapest on?

On PC: 6,17 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,92 € excl. fees on PC (August 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is 2 € below what it usually costs (comparing prices excl. fees).

Why is Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes has reached?

2,92 € excl. fees on PC, at Kinguin (August 2026). Today it sits 2 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Field of Glory Kingdoms Rajas and Tribes drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.