Home Price Radar Ex Natura Nature Corrupted

Ex Natura Nature Corrupted: prices on PC

Ex Natura Nature Corrupted

How much does it cost today?

Ex Natura Nature Corrupted costs today from 2,29 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 2,23 € (July 2026). We have tracked its price across 49 stores for 3 years.

Stores compared10
Platforms1
Updated8 minutes ago

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

★ Cheapest as key ★ Cheapest PCSteam Price on Steam: 19,50 € Default format: Usually 2,83 €You save 17,21 € versus Steam With accounts: Usually 2,64 €You save 17,21 € versus Steam Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Default format: With accounts: Default format: 2,29 €−88% With accounts: 2,29 €−88% View deal View deal GCKG2AR8J6B−14%Copied! GCKG2AR8J6B−14%Copied! See the 5 Ex Natura Nature Corrupted Steam Key offers →

Prices exclude store coupons and discounts, and payment fees: with a coupon it may drop further — check each platform page.

Price history for Ex Natura Nature Corrupted

Ex Natura Nature Corrupted has ranged between 2,23 € and 4,09 € over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in July 2026.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

2,5€3,0€3,5€4,0€28 Apr15 May2 Jun19 Jun6 Jul23 Jul10 Aug27 Aug

Recorded lows

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Ex Natura Nature Corrupted is 2,23 € on PC (July 2026). Right now, PC is practically back at that low.

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Ex Natura Nature Corrupted since March 31, 2023 across 49 stores, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded.

Lowest price of Ex Natura Nature Corrupted month by month, by platform.
PlatformMarAprMayJunJulAug
PC 4,09 €4,09 €2,49 €2,23 €2,29 €

Which platform is cheapest?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 2,29 €.

By default we only show Key format; switch it on to include accounts and gifts.

Ex Natura Nature Corrupted price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been What it usually costsVerdictOffers
PC Default format: 2,29 € With accounts: 2,29 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,23 € With accounts: 2,00 € Default format: 2,83 € With accounts: 2,64 € Default format: All-time low With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (5) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 2,29 €.

The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026, but on PC the price is already below what it usually costs: waiting will save you very little.

How much do you save on Ex Natura Nature Corrupted versus the official store?

On PC, Ex Natura Nature Corrupted costs 2,29 € against the 19,50 € charged by Steam: 88% less.

Price of Ex Natura Nature Corrupted at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 19,50 € 2,29 € 17,21 € −88%

The biggest saving is on PC: 17,21 € less than at Steam.

Frequently asked questions about pricing

The most common questions about Ex Natura Nature Corrupted’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Ex Natura Nature Corrupted cost?

Ex Natura Nature Corrupted costs today from 2,29 € on PC. Prices compared across 49 stores, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Ex Natura Nature Corrupted cheapest on?

On PC: 2,29 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Ex Natura Nature Corrupted get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 2,23 € on PC (July 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 1, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Ex Natura Nature Corrupted on sale right now?

Yes. On PC it is at its lowest recorded price (2,29 €).

Why is Ex Natura Nature Corrupted cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Ex Natura Nature Corrupted has reached?

2,23 € on PC, in July 2026. Today it sits 1 € above that low.

Is it worth waiting for a Ex Natura Nature Corrupted sale?

No: right now it is cheaper than in any sale we have on record.

Will Ex Natura Nature Corrupted drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Ex Natura Nature Corrupted, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Ex Natura Nature Corrupted drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.