Home > Price Radar > Endless Memories

Endless Memories: prices on Switch

Endless Memories

How much does Endless Memories cost today?

Best price overall
10,82 €AccountNo keys in stock
Nintendo Switchat Key4Games

Use coupon GOCDKEYS15Copied! for -15%

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Endless Memories Nintendo Switch
Endless Memories Nintendo Switch
€12.60
€10.82 Account
GOCDKEYS15-15%Copied! View dealKey4Games
Compare all 2 Nintendo Switch offersCompare all 2 Nintendo Switch offers →
CheapestCheapestaccounts onlyDefault format: Usually 13,86 € excl. feesYou save 3,75 €With accounts: Usually 13,86 € excl. feesYou save 3,75 €Default format: All-time lowWith accounts: All-time low
No deals right now: PC Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2
Stores with offers today2
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

We compare Endless Memories prices on Switch.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Endless Memories

See how the price of Endless Memories has moved on Nintendo Switch and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Endless Memories has ranged between 10,11 € and 13,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Endless Memories has not dropped below 10,11 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

10€11€12€13€14€26 Apr22 May16 Jun12 Jul6 Aug1 Sep26 Sep22 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Endless Memories is 10,11 € on Nintendo Switch (Key4Games, October 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Endless Memories since — among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 2 of them have Endless Memories deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Endless Memories month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
Nintendo Switch 13,99 €13,99 €13,99 €13,99 €13,99 €10,91 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Endless Memories right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Endless Memories?

Endless Memories price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
Nintendo Switchaccounts only Default format: no offer in this format today With accounts: 10,82 € account format price Default format: no reliable low yet With accounts: 10,11 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 13,86 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: All-time low See 2 offers →

Where it stands today

No platform has an offer in the default format today; switch on all formats to compare them.

Frequently asked questions about Endless Memories pricing

The most common questions about Endless Memories’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Endless Memories cost?

Endless Memories costs today from 10,82 € on Nintendo Switch. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Endless Memories cheapest on?

On Nintendo Switch: 10,82 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Endless Memories get cheaper?

Right now it is at its lowest recorded price (10,82 €): historically, waiting has not produced better prices than this. Even so, set an alert and we will tell you if it drops further.

Is Endless Memories on sale right now?

Yes. On Nintendo Switch it is at its lowest recorded price (10,82 €).

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Endless Memories, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Endless Memories drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.