Home > Price Radar > Chronime Puzzle: Girls

Chronime Puzzle: Girls — prices on PC

Chronime Puzzle: Girls

How much does Chronime Puzzle: Girls cost today?

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
1,10 €Key-47%2,09 €
PCat Kinguin

Use coupon OCTGOC10Copied! for -10%

You save 0,99 € vs Steam (2,09 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Chronime Puzzle: Girls PC
Chronime Puzzle: Girls PC
€1.18
€1.10 -47% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €1 vs Steam View dealKinguin
Compare all 2 PC offersCompare all 2 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 2,09 €Default format: You save 0,99 € versus SteamWith accounts: You save 0,99 € versus SteamDefault format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Not enough data
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today2
Platforms1
Updated1 hour ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Chronime Puzzle: Girls costs today from 1,10 € on PC. We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 106 days.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Chronime Puzzle: Girls

See how the price of Chronime Puzzle: Girls has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Chronime Puzzle: Girls has gone as low as 2,09 € over the last 6 months (July 2026). Chronime Puzzle: Girls has not dropped below 2,09 € in 3 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

2,5€3,0€10 Jul25 Jul9 Aug24 Aug9 Sep24 Sep9 Oct24 Oct

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Chronime Puzzle: Girls is 2,09 € on PC (Steam, July 2026). Right now, PC is practically back at that low.

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Chronime Puzzle: Girls since July 10, 2026 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 2 of them have Chronime Puzzle: Girls deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Chronime Puzzle: Girls month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC ——2,09 €2,09 €2,09 €2,09 €

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Chronime Puzzle: Girls?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 1,10 €.

Chronime Puzzle: Girls price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 1,10 € With accounts: 1,10 € Steam Key format price Default format: 2,09 € With accounts: 2,09 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: no reliable average yet Default format: Not enough data With accounts: Not enough data Steam Key (1) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 1,10 €.

On PC the price has held at 2,09 € excl. fees since July 2026.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: that is the date to watch.

How much do you save on Chronime Puzzle: Girls versus the official store?

On PC, Chronime Puzzle: Girls costs 1,10 € against the 2,09 € charged by Steam: 47% less.

Price of Chronime Puzzle: Girls at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 2,09 € 1,10 € −0,99 € −47%

The biggest saving is on PC: 0,99 € less than at Steam.

Frequently asked questions about Chronime Puzzle: Girls pricing

The most common questions about Chronime Puzzle: Girls’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Chronime Puzzle: Girls cost?

Chronime Puzzle: Girls costs today from 1,10 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Chronime Puzzle: Girls cheapest on?

On PC: 1,10 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Chronime Puzzle: Girls get cheaper?

We have been tracking its price for 27 days, still not enough to see a pattern. Set an alert and we will tell you about the first drop.

Is Chronime Puzzle: Girls on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Chronime Puzzle: Girls, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Chronime Puzzle: Girls drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.