Home > Price Radar > Brigador Killers

Brigador Killers: prices on PC

Brigador Killers

How much does Brigador Killers cost today?

Best price overall
18,40 €Key-8%19,99 €
PCat Kinguin

Use coupon OCTGOC10Copied! for -10%

You save 1,59 € vs Steam (19,99 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Brigador Killers PC
Brigador Killers PC
€20.26
€18.40 -8% Key
OCTGOC10-10%Copied! Save €2 vs Steam View dealKinguin
Compare all 16 PC offersCompare all 16 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 19,99 €Default format: You save 1,59 € versus SteamWith accounts: You save 14,73 € versus SteamDefault format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Not enough data
Not available on: Xbox Series X|S PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today10
Platforms1
Updated30 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Brigador Killers costs today from 18,40 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 14,99 € excl. fees (September 2026). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 61 days.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Brigador Killers

See how the price of Brigador Killers has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Brigador Killers has ranged between 14,99 € and 19,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in September 2026.

Brigador Killers has ranged between 5,70 € and 21,24 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in September 2026.

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

5€10€15€20€21 Aug30 Aug7 Sep16 Sep25 Sep4 Oct12 Oct21 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Brigador Killers is 14,99 € on PC (Eneba, September 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Brigador Killers since August 21, 2026 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 10 of them have Brigador Killers deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Brigador Killers month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC ———17,99 €14,99 €17,99 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Brigador Killers right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamMostly Positive 624 reviews · 74% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
74
Player rating Steam users · 624 reviews
Does Brigador Killers run on your PC? Check the system requirements and FPS benchmarks. Brigador Killers system requirements & FPS metrics →

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Brigador Killers?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 18,40 €.

Brigador Killers price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 18,40 € With accounts: 5,26 € Steam Account format price Default format: 14,99 € With accounts: 5,03 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: no reliable average yet Default format: Not enough data With accounts: Not enough data PC Key (8) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 18,40 €. With account offers included, PC drops to 5,26 €.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: that is the date to watch.

How much each edition of Brigador Killers costs

Brigador Killers has 2 editions on sale; the cheapest right now is Standard, from 18,40 €.

Lowest price of each edition by platform.

Price of each Brigador Killers edition by platform.
Edition PC
Standard 18,40 €
Deluxe 25,40 €+7 €

Price differences between editions

Brigador Killers is sold today in 2 different editions, and the Deluxe is the only one available on every platform.

Frequently asked questions about Brigador Killers pricing

The most common questions about Brigador Killers’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Brigador Killers cost?

Brigador Killers costs today from 18,40 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Brigador Killers cheapest on?

On PC: 18,40 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Brigador Killers get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 14,99 € excl. fees on PC (September 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Brigador Killers on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is Brigador Killers cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Brigador Killers has reached?

14,99 € excl. fees on PC, at Eneba (September 2026). Today it sits 2 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Brigador Killers drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Brigador Killers, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when Brigador Killers drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.