Home > Price Radar > Blacksmith Master

Blacksmith Master: prices on PC

Blacksmith Master

How much does Blacksmith Master cost today?

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
6,39 €Key-68%19,99 €
PCat Instant Gaming

You save 13,60 € vs Steam (19,99 €)

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

Blacksmith Master PC
Blacksmith Master PC
€6.39 -68% Key
Save €14 vs Steam View dealInstant Gaming
Compare all 25 PC offersCompare all 25 PC offers →
CheapestCheapestPrice on Steam: 19,99 €Default format: Usually 6,04 € excl. feesYou save 13,60 € versus SteamWith accounts: Usually 3,50 € excl. feesYou save 17,98 € versus SteamDefault format: Usual priceWith accounts: All-time low
No deals right now: Xbox Series X|S Not available on: PS5 Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today16
Platforms1
Updated9 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

Blacksmith Master costs today from 6,39 € on PC. Its lowest recorded price on PC was 4,75 € excl. fees (May 2026). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for 178 days.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for Blacksmith Master

See how the price of Blacksmith Master has moved on PC and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

Blacksmith Master has ranged between 4,75 € and 6,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in May 2026. Blacksmith Master has not dropped below 5,08 € in 5 months (excl. fees).

Blacksmith Master has ranged between 2,29 € and 6,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in October 2026. Blacksmith Master has not dropped below 2,29 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

2€4€6€27 Apr23 May17 Jun13 Jul7 Aug2 Sep27 Sep23 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for Blacksmith Master is 4,75 € on PC (HRKGame, May 2026).

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked Blacksmith Master since April 28, 2026 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 16 of them have Blacksmith Master deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of Blacksmith Master month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PC 4,75 €6,21 €6,08 €6,04 €5,08 €6,10 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing Blacksmith Master right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews SteamVery Positive 2,576 reviews · 83% positive Steam only, not all platforms
Critics ratingNo data yet
83
Player rating Steam users · 2,576 reviews
Does Blacksmith Master run on your PC? No data yet

Concurrent players are Steam players only, not the total across every platform. Each rating shows its source.

Which platform is cheapest for Blacksmith Master?

PC is the only platform with an offer today, at 6,39 €.

Blacksmith Master price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PC Default format: 6,39 € With accounts: 2,01 € Steam Account format price Default format: 4,75 € With accounts: 1,92 € Default format: 6,04 € With accounts: 3,50 € Default format: Usual price With accounts: All-time low Steam Key (22) →

Where it stands today

Today only PC has a price in this format: 6,39 €. With account offers included, PC drops to 2,01 €.

On PC the price is at its usual level and the next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: that is the date to watch.

How much do you save on Blacksmith Master versus the official store?

On PC, Blacksmith Master costs 6,39 € against the 19,99 € charged by Steam: 68% less.

Price of Blacksmith Master at each official store against the best price in the comparison.
Platform Official store Official price Best price here Saving
PC Steam 19,99 € 6,39 € −13,60 € −68%

The biggest saving is on PC: 13,60 € less than at Steam.

Frequently asked questions about Blacksmith Master pricing

The most common questions about Blacksmith Master’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does Blacksmith Master cost?

Blacksmith Master costs today from 6,39 € on PC. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is Blacksmith Master cheapest on?

On PC: 6,39 €, the only platform with an offer right now.

Will Blacksmith Master get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 4,75 € excl. fees on PC (May 2026). The next Steam sale starts on October 26, 2026: if you can wait, it pays off. Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is Blacksmith Master on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is Blacksmith Master cheaper here than on Steam?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on Steam. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price Blacksmith Master has reached?

4,75 € excl. fees on PC, at HRKGame (May 2026). Today it sits 2 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will Blacksmith Master drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to Blacksmith Master, with today’s lowest.

Games like Blacksmith Master

See all games like Blacksmith Master →

We will tell you when Blacksmith Master drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.