Home > Price Radar > A Gummys Life

A Gummys Life: prices on PS5 & PS4

A Gummys Life

How much does A Gummys Life cost today?

Updated · Final price including applicable fees

Best price overall
19,99 €Key
PS5at Playstation Store

Best prices by platform

Check the best deal for each version or open its page to see them all.

No payment fees With payment fees

Final prices with fees

A Gummys Life PS5
A Gummys Life PS5
€19.99 Key
View dealPlaystation Store
Compare all 3 PS5 offersCompare all 3 PS5 offers →
CheapestPrice on PlayStation Store: 19,99 €With accounts: Usually 13,78 € excl. feesYou save 8,42 € versus PlayStation StoreDefault format: Default format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Below its usual price
A Gummys Life PS4
CheapestPrice on PlayStation Store: 19,99 €With accounts: Usually 12,33 € excl. feesYou save 11,22 € versus PlayStation StoreDefault format: Default format: Not enough dataWith accounts: Below its usual price
Not available on: PC Xbox Series X|S Nintendo Switch 2 Nintendo Switch
Stores with offers today3
Platforms2
Updated37 minutes ago

Payment fees included. This page sums up the best price on each platform; each product page has the full comparison of stores, formats and regions.

A Gummys Life costs today from 19,99 € on PS5. It is also on PS4 for 19,99 €. Its lowest recorded price on PS5 was 5,99 € excl. fees (February 2025). We monitor 44 verified stores and have tracked its price for a year.

Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and the store payment fee. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.Prices include the GoCDKeys coupon where one applies and exclude store payment fees. The final price is confirmed on each platform page.

Price history for A Gummys Life

See how the price of A Gummys Life has moved on PS5 and PS4 and compare today's price with its lowest recorded price before you buy.

A Gummys Life has ranged between 5,99 € and 14,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in July 2026. A Gummys Life has not dropped below 5,99 € in 5 months (excl. fees).

A Gummys Life has ranged between 4,79 € and 14,99 € excl. fees over the last 6 months, hitting its lowest point in July 2026. A Gummys Life has not dropped below 4,79 € in 12 months (excl. fees).

Last 6 months · the hollow circle marks each platform’s lowest price.

5€10€15€28 Apr24 May18 Jun14 Jul8 Aug3 Sep28 Sep24 Oct
KEY format

The thick line is the KEY format price. The thin one is the same game as an account, usually cheaper but not a key.

Recorded lows (excl. fees)

The lowest price we’ve recorded for A Gummys Life is 5,99 € on PS5 (February 2025). On PS4, by contrast, it has never gone below 5,99 €.

Explore the price history →

How we measure these prices

We have tracked A Gummys Life since February 12, 2025 among the 44 verified stores we monitor, reading prices every 2 hours. Prices shown are activation-code format unless stated otherwise; out-of-stock offers and outlier listings are excluded. Today 3 of them have A Gummys Life deals.

Month-by-month lows

Lowest price of A Gummys Life month by month, by platform, excl. fees.
PlatformMayJunJulAugSepOct
PS5 14,99 €14,99 €5,99 €—5,99 €—
PS4 13,99 €13,99 €4,79 €9,99 €4,79 €9,99 €

Players & reviews

See how many people are playing A Gummys Life right now and what players and critics think of it.

Concurrent Steam players No data yet
Steam · user reviews No data yet
58
OpenCritic Weak
Critics rating OpenCritic · 9 reviews
Player ratingNo data yet
Does A Gummys Life run on your PC? No data yet

Which platform is cheapest for A Gummys Life?

Today PS5 and PS4 are at practically the same price: from 19,99 €.

A Gummys Life price by platform: current, lowest recorded, usual price and verdict.
PlatformCurrent price Lowest it has ever been (excl. fees) What it usually costs (excl. fees)VerdictOffers
PS5 Default format: 19,99 € With accounts: 11,57 € account format price Default format: 5,99 € With accounts: 5,99 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 13,78 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: You save 3 € excl. fees PSN Key (1) →
PS4 Default format: 19,99 € With accounts: 8,77 € account format price Default format: 5,99 € With accounts: 4,79 € Default format: no reliable average yet With accounts: 12,33 € Default format: Not enough data With accounts: You save 4 € excl. fees PSN Key (1) →

Where it stands today

Today PS5 and PS4 are practically level: 19,99 € and 19,99 €. With account offers included, PS4 drops to 8,77 €.

Frequently asked questions about A Gummys Life pricing

The most common questions about A Gummys Life’s price, answered with today’s data.

How much does A Gummys Life cost?

A Gummys Life costs today from 19,99 € on PS5, 19,99 € on PS4. Compared among the 44 verified stores we monitor, updated every 2 hours.

Which platform is A Gummys Life cheapest on?

On PS5 and PS4, practically the same price: from 19,99 €.

Will A Gummys Life get cheaper?

Its lowest price so far was 5,99 € excl. fees on PS5 (February 2025). Set an alert and we will tell you when it drops.

Is A Gummys Life on sale right now?

No: it is at its usual price on every platform. Set an alert for the next drop.

Why is A Gummys Life cheaper here than on PlayStation Store?

The stores we compare source their codes in different markets and compete with each other, so their prices drop sooner and further than those on PlayStation Store. The code is the same and activates the same way in your account.

What is the lowest price A Gummys Life has reached?

5,99 € excl. fees on PS5, in February 2025. Today it sits 14 € above that low, comparing prices excl. fees.

Will A Gummys Life drop in price on Black Friday?

We have no record of it dropping on a previous Black Friday. This year it falls on November 27, 2026: set an alert and we will tell you if it drops.

Prices of other games

We track the price of these 5 games similar to A Gummys Life, with today’s lowest.

We will tell you when A Gummys Life drops

You are checking its price: pick a platform and we will write as soon as it hits the figure you want.